VSKP-GNPR PASS - 58506 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)GUNUPUR (GNPR)
Daily 267 Km

Train number 58506 is named as VSKP-GNPR PASS and travels 267km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 05:25 and reaches station GUNUPUR at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 05:25 0 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 05:36 05:37 5 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 05:43 05:45 8 1
PENDURTI - PDT 05:55 05:57 17 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 06:05 06:07 26 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 06:40 06:45 61 1
GARIVIDI - GVI 07:05 07:07 85 1
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 07:15 07:17 91 1
SIGADAM - SGDM 07:27 07:29 105 1
PONDURU - PDU 07:38 07:40 115 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 07:55 08:00 130 1
URLAM - ULM 08:10 08:12 140 1
TILARU - TIU 08:20 08:22 150 1
Advertisement
KOTABOMMALI - KBM 08:34 08:36 163 1
NAUPADA JN - NWP 09:00 09:20 177 1
TEKKALI PH - TEK 09:30 09:31 184 1
PEDDASANA - PDSN 09:40 09:41 190 1
TEMBURU - TMB 09:54 09:55 198 1
GANGUVADA PH - GVA 10:02 10:03 203 1
PATAPATNAM - PHM 10:16 10:17 211 1
PARLAKIMIDI - PLH 10:29 10:31 217 1
SITAPURAM - SPRM 10:48 10:49 229 1
HADOBHANGI - HBF 10:57 10:58 233 1
KASHINAGAR - KNGR 11:13 11:14 242 1
LIHURI - LRI 11:25 11:26 249 1
BANSADHARA PH - BSDR 11:37 11:38 256 1
PALASINGI - PLSG 11:47 11:48 261 1
GUNUPUR - GNPR 12:10 Dest 267 1

FAQS

VSKP-GNPR PASS - 58506 covers 267 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-GNPR PASS - 58506 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-GNPR PASS - 58506 arrives at destination at 12:10.
VSKP-GNPR PASS - 58506 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement