VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP - 12717 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 350 Km

Train number 12717 is named as VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP and travels 350km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 12:55 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 12:55 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 13:25 13:27 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 13:39 13:40 34 1
TUNI - TUNI 14:18 14:20 97 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 14:35 14:36 114 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 15:06 15:07 151 1
ANAPARTI - APT 15:34 15:35 177 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 15:53 15:55 201 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 16:29 16:30 223 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 16:49 16:50 243 1
ELURU - EE 17:29 17:30 291 1
NUZVID - NZD 17:49 17:50 310 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 19:10 Dstn 350 1

FAQS

VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP - 12717 covers 350 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP - 12717 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP - 12717 arrives at destination at 19:10.
VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP - 12717 departs from source at 12:55.