12717 - VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12717 known as VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP runs from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 350 km distance

VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP [12717] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP
VSKPBZASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 12:40 0
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 13:09 13:10 17
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 13:23 13:24 33
TUNI [TUNI] 1 14:05 14:07 97
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 1 14:20 14:21 113
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 14:37 14:38 150
ANAPARTI [APT] 1 15:09 15:10 177
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 15:36 15:38 200
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 16:01 16:02 223
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 16:18 16:19 243
ELURU [EE] 1 16:51 16:52 290
NUZVID [NZD] 1 17:04 17:05 309
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 19:00 Dest 350