VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP - 18573 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)
Thu 2071 Km

Train number 18573 is named as VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP and travels 2071km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 05:25 and reaches station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 20:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 05:25 0 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 06:20 06:25 61 1
BOBBILI - VBL 07:11 07:13 115 1
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 07:35 07:37 139 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 08:20 08:25 185 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 09:12 09:14 239 1
KESINGA - KSNG 10:05 10:07 312 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 10:30 10:40 325 1
KANTABANJI - KBJ 11:10 11:20 358 1
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 12:18 12:20 423 1
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 13:18 13:20 474 1
RAIPUR JN - R 14:55 15:15 528 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 16:08 16:10 592 1
USLAPUR - USL 17:25 17:35 643 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 18:52 18:54 738 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 19:40 19:45 788 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 20:28 20:30 829 1
Advertisement
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 23:20 23:30 954 1
DAMOH - DMO 01:08 01:10 1064 2
SAUGOR - SGO 02:05 02:10 1141 2
MALKHERI - MAKR 03:18 03:20 1212 2
GUNA - GUNA 05:50 06:00 1332 2
CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG 07:13 07:15 1391 2
BARAN - BAZ 08:00 08:02 1450 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 09:15 09:35 1516 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 11:25 11:45 1624 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 12:47 12:49 1690 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 13:28 13:31 1748 2
JAIPUR - JP 14:00 14:10 1755 2
PHULERA JN - FL 15:15 15:17 1810 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 16:07 16:10 1875 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 16:42 16:45 1919 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 17:20 17:25 1964 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 19:25 19:35 2068 2
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 20:00 Dest 2071 2

FAQS

VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP - 18573 covers 2071 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP - 18573 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP - 18573 arrives at destination at 20:00.
VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP - 18573 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement