VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP - 18573 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)
Thu 2071 Km

Train number 18573 is named as VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP and travels 2071km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 05:15 and reaches station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 22:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 05:15 0 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 06:12 06:17 61 1
BOBBILI - VBL 07:05 07:07 115 1
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 07:28 07:30 139 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 08:20 08:25 185 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 09:22 09:24 239 1
KESINGA - KSNG 10:38 10:40 312 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 11:05 11:15 325 1
KANTABANJI - KBJ 11:45 11:55 358 1
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 12:52 12:54 423 1
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 13:40 13:42 474 1
RAIPUR JN - R 16:30 16:50 528 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 17:48 17:50 592 1
USLAPUR - USL 19:05 19:15 643 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 20:45 20:47 738 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 21:30 21:35 788 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 22:20 22:22 829 1
Advertisement
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 01:00 01:10 954 2
DAMOH - DMO 02:20 02:22 1064 2
SAUGOR - SGO 03:25 03:30 1141 2
MALKHERI - MAKR 04:43 04:45 1212 2
GUNA - GUNA 07:25 07:35 1332 2
CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG 08:49 08:50 1391 2
BARAN - BAZ 09:39 09:40 1450 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 11:00 11:10 1516 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 13:00 13:10 1624 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 13:58 14:00 1690 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 14:47 14:50 1748 2
JAIPUR - JP 15:20 15:30 1755 2
PHULERA JN - FL 16:23 16:25 1810 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 17:15 17:18 1875 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 17:50 17:53 1919 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 18:40 18:45 1964 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 21:00 21:15 2068 2
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 22:00 Dstn 2071 2

FAQS

VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP - 18573 covers 2071 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP - 18573 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP - 18573 arrives at destination at 22:00.
VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP - 18573 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement