VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP [18573] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP [18573] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP18573VSKPBGKTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 05:10 0
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 06:08 06:13 60
BOBBILI [VBL] 1 06:56 06:58 114
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 1 07:19 07:21 138
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 1 08:05 08:20 184
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 1 09:15 09:17 238
KESINGA [KSNG] 1 10:35 10:37 311
TITLAGARH [TIG] 1 11:05 11:15 324
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 1 11:42 11:52 357
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 1 12:50 12:52 422
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 1 13:43 13:45 473
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 16:00 16:30 527
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 17:43 17:45 591
USALAPUR [USL] 1 19:05 19:15 642
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 1 20:45 20:47 734
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 21:35 21:40 785
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 22:25 22:27 826
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 01:00 01:10 951
DAMOH [DMO] 2 02:28 02:30 1060
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 03:20 03:30 1138
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 2 04:48 04:50 1208
GUNA [GUNA] 2 07:25 07:35 1328
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 2 08:49 08:50 1388
BARAN [BAZ] 2 09:39 09:40 1447
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 11:00 11:10 1513
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 13:00 13:10 1621
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 2 14:00 14:02 1686
DURGAPURA [DPA] 2 14:47 14:51 1745
JAIPUR [JP] 2 15:20 15:30 1752
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 16:23 16:25 1807
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 2 17:13 17:16 1872
DEGANA JN [DNA] 2 17:55 17:58 1916
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 19:10 19:15 1960
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 21:20 21:30 2065
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 2 21:40 Dest 2068
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.