VSKP-BAM PASS - 58526 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)BRAHMAPUR (BAM)
Daily 277 Km

Train number 58526 is named as VSKP-BAM PASS and travels 277km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 11:40 and reaches station BRAHMAPUR at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 11:40 0 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 11:51 11:52 5 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 12:00 12:02 8 1
PENDURTI - PDT 12:15 12:17 17 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 12:24 12:26 26 1
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL 12:34 12:36 34 1
ALAMANDA - ALM 12:44 12:46 43 1
KORUKONDA - KUK 12:52 12:54 50 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 13:10 13:15 61 1
NELLIMARIA - NML 13:27 13:29 73 1
GARIVIDI - GVI 13:39 13:41 85 1
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 13:48 13:50 91 1
BATUVA - BTVA 13:55 13:56 96 1
SIGADAM - SGDM 14:04 14:06 105 1
PONDURU - PDU 14:15 14:17 115 1
DUSI - DUSI 14:25 14:27 124 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 14:38 14:43 130 1
Advertisement
URLAM - ULM 14:53 14:55 140 1
TILARU - TIU 15:03 15:05 150 1
HRSCHNDRAPURAM - HCM 15:10 15:11 155 1
KOTABOMMALI - KBM 15:20 15:22 163 1
DINDU G PURAM H - DGB 15:28 15:29 171 1
NAUPADA JN - NWP 15:37 15:39 177 1
ROUTHPURAM HALT - RMZ 15:45 15:46 184 1
PUNDI - PUN 15:54 15:56 191 1
PALASA - PSA 17:15 17:20 203 1
SUMMADEVI - SUDV 17:29 17:30 210 1
MANDASA ROAD - MMS 17:37 17:38 216 1
BARUVA - BAV 17:45 17:46 225 1
SOMPETA - SPT 17:58 17:59 235 1
JHADUPUDI - JPI 18:05 18:06 241 1
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 18:15 18:16 253 1
SURLA ROAD - SLRD 18:23 18:24 262 1
GOLANTHRA - GTA 18:29 18:30 266 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 19:15 Dest 277 1

FAQS

VSKP-BAM PASS - 58526 covers 277 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-BAM PASS - 58526 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-BAM PASS - 58526 arrives at destination at 19:15.
VSKP-BAM PASS - 58526 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement