VRLF-DASF MG PASS - 52933 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VERAVAL (VRL)AMRELI (AE)
Daily 147 Km

Train number 52933 is named as VRLF-DASF MG PASS and travels 147km distance

Train departs from station VERAVAL at 12:25 and reaches station AMRELI at 17:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VERAVAL - VRL Src 12:25 0 1
SAVNI - SVB 12:39 12:40 13 1
TALALA JN - TAV 13:06 13:07 25 1
CHITRAWAD - CTRD 13:24 13:25 32 1
SASAN GIR - SASG 13:47 13:48 42 1
KANSIYA NES - KANS 14:18 14:19 55 1
Advertisement
SATADHAR - STDR 14:39 14:40 64 1
VISAVADAR - VSW 15:00 15:01 72 1
JETALVAD - JTV 15:14 15:15 80 1
BHADER - BADR 15:32 15:33 91 1
DHARI JN - DARI 15:53 15:54 103 1
CHALALA - CLC 16:23 16:24 122 1
AMRELI PARA - AEP 16:52 16:53 144 1
AMRELI - AE 17:35 Dest 147 1

FAQS

VRLF-DASF MG PASS - 52933 covers 147 kilometer to reach destination.
VRLF-DASF MG PASS - 52933 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VRLF-DASF MG PASS - 52933 arrives at destination at 17:35.
VRLF-DASF MG PASS - 52933 departs from source at 12:25.
Advertisement