16333 - VRL TVC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16333 known as VRL TVC EXPRESS runs from VERAVAL [VRL] to TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] covering 2570 km distance

VRL TVC EXPRESS [16333] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VRL TVC EXPRESS
VRLTVCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VERAVAL [VRL] 1 Src 04:25 0
KESHOD [KSD] 1 05:32 05:33 46
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 1 06:05 06:07 81
NAVAGADH [NUD] 1 06:46 06:47 113
GONDAL [GDL] 1 07:16 07:17 143
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 1 08:01 08:03 178
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 08:25 08:35 184
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 09:12 09:14 226
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 10:11 10:13 300
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 11:33 11:35 365
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 12:50 13:00 430
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 14:05 14:07 494
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 14:55 15:05 530
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 16:00 16:01 609
SURAT [ST] 1 16:50 17:00 659
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 17:21 17:23 688
VALSAD [BL] 1 17:55 17:57 727
VAPI [VAPI] 1 18:18 18:20 752
BOISAR [BOR] 1 19:18 19:20 823
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 20:30 20:40 874
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 1 21:06 21:08 901
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 22:00 22:05 938
KHED [KHED] 2 01:08 01:10 1148
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 02:50 02:55 1295
KUDAL [KUDL] 2 04:50 04:52 1490
KARMALI [KRMI] 2 06:08 06:10 1578
MADGAON [MAO] 2 07:25 07:35 1610
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 08:40 08:42 1668
ANKOLA [ANKL] 2 09:18 09:20 1696
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 2 10:56 10:58 1800
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 2 11:24 11:26 1836
UDUPI [UD] 2 11:54 11:56 1867
PADUBIDRI [PDD] 2 12:12 12:14 1884
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 13:40 13:50 1930
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 14:28 14:30 1982
KANHANGAD [KZE] 2 14:48 14:50 2005
PAYYANUR [PAY] 2 15:18 15:20 2034
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 2 15:34 15:35 2053
KANNUR [CAN] 2 15:55 16:00 2067
THALASSERY [TLY] 2 16:18 16:20 2088
VADAKARA [BDJ] 2 16:38 16:40 2110
QUILANDI [QLD] 2 16:59 17:00 2132
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 17:30 17:35 2157
FEROK [FK] 2 17:54 17:55 2166
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 2 18:13 18:15 2182
TIRUR [TIR] 2 18:28 18:30 2198
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 2 18:48 18:50 2213
PATTAMBI [PTB] 2 19:08 19:10 2231
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 19:40 19:50 2243
THRISUR [TCR] 2 20:48 20:51 2276
ALUVA [AWY] 2 21:30 21:32 2330
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 22:05 22:10 2347
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 2 23:10 23:13 2410
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 2 23:42 23:43 2436
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 2 23:53 23:55 2445
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 3 00:05 00:06 2457
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 01:25 01:30 2506
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 3 02:28 02:29 2568
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 3 02:50 Dest 2570