VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VERAVAL (VRL)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Thu 2709 Km

Train number 16333 is named as VRL TVC EXPRESS and travels 2709km distance

Train departs from station VERAVAL at 04:25 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 06:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VERAVAL - VRL Src 04:25 0 1
KESHOD - KSD 05:32 05:33 47 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 06:04 06:06 82 1
NAVAGADH - NUD 06:46 06:47 114 1
GONDAL - GDL 07:13 07:14 144 1
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 08:03 08:05 179 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 08:19 08:24 185 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 09:12 09:14 227 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 10:04 10:06 301 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 11:33 11:35 367 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 12:50 13:00 432 1
ANAND JN - ANND 14:07 14:09 496 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 14:51 15:01 532 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 15:55 15:57 611 1
SURAT - ST 16:50 17:00 661 1
NAVSARI - NVS 17:21 17:23 690 1
VALSAD - BL 17:55 17:57 729 1
VAPI - VAPI 18:18 18:20 753 1
BOISAR - BOR 19:18 19:20 825 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 20:20 20:30 876 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 21:06 21:08 903 1
PANVEL - PNVL 22:00 22:05 943 1
KHED - KHED 01:22 01:24 1158 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 04:05 04:10 1305 2
KUDAL - KUDL 06:30 06:32 1500 2
KARMALI - KRMI 08:10 08:12 1600 2
MADGAON - MAO 08:50 09:00 1640 2
KARWAR - KAWR 10:20 10:22 1722 2
ANKOLA - ANKL 11:04 11:06 1761 2
Advertisement
BYNDOOR - BYNR 12:56 12:58 1897 2
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 13:26 13:28 1944 2
UDUPI - UD 14:02 14:04 1989 2
PADUBIDRI - PDD 14:22 14:24 2012 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 15:55 16:05 2070 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 16:43 16:45 2121 2
KANHANGAD - KZE 17:28 17:30 2144 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 17:58 18:00 2174 2
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 18:13 18:15 2193 2
KANNUR - CAN 18:27 18:30 2207 2
THALASSERY - TLY 18:48 18:50 2228 2
VADAKARA - BDJ 19:08 19:10 2250 2
QUILANDI - QLD 19:28 19:30 2272 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 19:52 19:55 2296 2
FEROK - FK 20:08 20:10 2306 2
PARPANANGADI - PGI 20:23 20:25 2321 2
TIRUR - TIR 20:53 20:55 2337 2
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 21:18 21:20 2352 2
PATTAMBI - PTB 21:38 21:40 2371 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 22:45 22:55 2382 2
THRISUR - TCR 23:32 23:35 2415 2
ALUVA - AWY 00:23 00:25 2470 3
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 00:55 01:00 2487 3
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 02:07 02:10 2549 3
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 02:39 02:40 2574 3
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 02:48 02:50 2583 3
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 03:04 03:05 2596 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 04:07 04:10 2645 3
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP 04:59 05:00 2707 3
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 06:00 Dstn 2709 3

FAQS

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333 covers 2709 kilometer to reach destination.
VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333 passes through 59 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333 arrives at destination at 06:00.
VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement