VRL BDTS SUP EXP - 22992 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VERAVAL (VRL)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sun 912 Km

Train number 22992 is named as VRL BDTS SUP EXP and travels 912km distance

Train departs from station VERAVAL at 12:45 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 05:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VERAVAL - VRL Src 12:45 0 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 14:12 14:14 82 1
JETALSAR JN - JLR 14:50 14:58 108 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 16:42 16:47 185 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 17:33 17:35 227 1
Advertisement
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 18:31 18:33 301 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 21:05 21:25 432 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 23:09 23:14 532 1
SURAT - ST 01:10 01:15 661 2
VAPI - VAPI 02:38 02:40 753 2
BORIVALI - BVI 04:32 04:35 893 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 05:15 Dstn 912 2

FAQS

VRL BDTS SUP EXP - 22992 covers 912 kilometer to reach destination.
VRL BDTS SUP EXP - 22992 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VRL BDTS SUP EXP - 22992 arrives at destination at 05:15.
VRL BDTS SUP EXP - 22992 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement