VR-SJN MEMU - 69143 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIRAR (VR)SANJAN (SJN)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 69143 is named as VR-SJN MEMU and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station VIRAR at 04:40 and reaches station SANJAN at 06:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIRAR - VR Src 04:40 0 1
VAITARNA - VTN 04:50 04:51 8 1
SAPHALE - SAH 04:58 04:59 17 1
KELVA ROAD - KLV 05:05 05:06 23 1
PALGHAR - PLG 05:13 05:14 31 1
Advertisement
UMROLI - UOI 05:20 05:21 37 1
BOISAR - BOR 05:25 05:26 43 1
VANGAON - VGN 05:37 05:38 52 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 05:56 05:57 64 1
GHOLVAD - GVD 06:06 06:07 75 1
UMBARGAM ROAD - UBR 06:15 06:16 84 1
SANJAN - SJN 06:30 Dest 89 1

FAQS

VR-SJN MEMU - 69143 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
VR-SJN MEMU - 69143 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VR-SJN MEMU - 69143 arrives at destination at 06:30.
VR-SJN MEMU - 69143 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement