VPT-KKDI PASSR - 76838 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT)KARAIKKUDI JN (KKDI)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 128 Km

Train number 76838 is named as VPT-KKDI PASSR and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station VIRUDUNAGAR JN at 06:00 and reaches station KARAIKKUDI JN at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT Src 06:00 0 1
ARUPPUKKOTTAI - APK 06:22 06:23 22 1
TIRUCHCHULI - TCH 06:36 06:37 33 1
NARIKKUDI - NKK 06:50 06:51 45 1
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 07:40 08:10 66 1
Advertisement
MELAKKONNAKKULM - MEKM 08:19 08:20 73 1
SIVAGANGA - SVGA 08:32 08:33 87 1
PANANGUDI - PNGI 08:47 08:48 101 1
KALLAL - KAL 08:57 08:58 110 1
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD - DKO 09:09 09:10 123 1
KARAIKKUDI JN - KKDI 09:40 Dest 128 1

FAQS

VPT-KKDI PASSR - 76838 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
VPT-KKDI PASSR - 76838 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VPT-KKDI PASSR - 76838 arrives at destination at 09:40.
VPT-KKDI PASSR - 76838 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement