VM-SC WEEKLY SPL - 06043 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VILLUPURAM JN (VM)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Wed 868 Km

Train number 06043 is named as VM-SC WEEKLY SPL and travels 868km distance

Train departs from station VILLUPURAM JN at 16:00 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 08:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VILLUPURAM JN - VM Src 16:00 0 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 17:33 17:35 103 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 18:03 18:05 134 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 18:35 18:45 159 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 20:20 20:22 246 1
NAYADUPETA - NYP 20:48 20:50 273 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 21:38 21:40 301 1
Advertisement
NELLORE - NLR 22:10 22:12 339 1
ONGOLE - OGL 23:45 23:47 455 1
CHIRALA - CLX 00:25 00:27 504 2
TENALI JN - TEL 01:48 01:50 562 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 02:35 02:45 587 2
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 03:38 03:40 661 2
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 04:48 04:50 721 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 05:23 05:25 759 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 08:25 Dstn 868 2

FAQS

VM-SC WEEKLY SPL - 06043 covers 868 kilometer to reach destination.
VM-SC WEEKLY SPL - 06043 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VM-SC WEEKLY SPL - 06043 arrives at destination at 08:25.
VM-SC WEEKLY SPL - 06043 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement