VLCY-AVD LOCAL - 43661 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)AVADI (AVD)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 43661 is named as VLCY-AVD LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 19:30 and reaches station AVADI at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 19:30 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 19:32 19:33 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 19:34 19:35 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 19:37 19:38 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 19:40 19:41 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 19:42 19:43 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 19:44 19:45 8 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 19:46 19:47 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 19:48 19:49 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 19:53 19:54 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 19:55 19:56 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 19:57 19:58 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 19:59 20:00 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 20:01 20:02 17 1
Advertisement
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 20:03 20:04 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 20:15 20:20 19 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 20:24 20:25 21 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 20:29 20:30 22 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 20:35 20:36 25 1
PERAMBUR - PER 20:37 20:38 27 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 20:39 20:40 27 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 20:41 20:42 28 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 20:44 20:45 30 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 20:48 20:49 32 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 20:51 20:52 34 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 20:54 20:55 36 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 20:57 20:58 38 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 21:00 21:01 39 1
AVADI - AVD 21:10 Dest 41 1

FAQS

VLCY-AVD LOCAL - 43661 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-AVD LOCAL - 43661 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-AVD LOCAL - 43661 arrives at destination at 21:10.
VLCY-AVD LOCAL - 43661 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement