Live Running Status of Train VLCY-AVD LOCAL - 43661
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY | Src |
19:30
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
19:32
|
19:33
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
19:34
|
19:35
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
19:37
|
19:38
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
19:40
|
19:41
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
19:42
|
19:43
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
19:44
|
19:45
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
19:46
|
19:47
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
19:48
|
19:49
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
19:53
|
19:54
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
19:55
|
19:56
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
19:57
|
19:58
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
19:59
|
20:00
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
20:01
|
20:02
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
20:03
|
20:04
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
20:15
|
20:20
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
20:24
|
20:25
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
20:29
|
20:30
|
|
|
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM |
20:35
|
20:36
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
20:37
|
20:38
|
|
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW |
20:39
|
20:40
|
|
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW |
20:41
|
20:42
|
|
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK |
20:44
|
20:45
|
|
|
KORATTUR - KOTR |
20:48
|
20:49
|
|
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM |
20:51
|
20:52
|
|
|
AMBATTUR - ABU |
20:54
|
20:55
|
|
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL |
20:57
|
20:58
|
|
|
ANNANUR - ANNR |
21:00
|
21:01
|
|
|
AVADI - AVD |
21:10
|
Dstn |
FAQS
VLCY-AVD LOCAL - 43661 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-AVD LOCAL - 43661 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-AVD LOCAL - 43661 arrives at destination at 21:10.
VLCY-AVD LOCAL - 43661 departs from source at 19:30.