VIVEK EXP - 19567 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

TUTICORIN (TN)OKHA (OKHA)
Sun 2735 Km

Train number 19567 is named as VIVEK EXP and travels 2735km distance

Train departs from station TUTICORIN at 22:30 and reaches station OKHA at 03:35 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TUTICORIN - TN Src 22:30 0 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 23:33 23:35 68 1
SATUR - SRT 23:53 23:55 89 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 00:18 00:20 116 2
MADURAI JN - MDU 02:25 02:30 159 2
DINDIGUL JN - DG 03:25 03:30 225 2
KARUR - KRR 04:58 05:00 299 2
ERODE JN - ED 06:25 06:35 365 2
SALEM JN - SA 07:22 07:25 427 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 10:30 10:35 625 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 11:30 11:32 682 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 12:03 12:05 697 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 13:19 13:20 781 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 14:53 14:55 859 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 15:29 15:30 893 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 16:45 16:50 961 2
17:39 17:40 1012 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 18:09 18:10 1053 2
RAICHUR - RC 18:48 18:50 1082 2
WADI - WADI 21:10 21:15 1189 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 21:52 21:55 1226 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 23:40 23:45 1339 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 05:00 05:10 1602 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 07:47 07:50 1740 3
VASAI ROAD - BSR 08:50 09:15 1793 3
VAPI - VAPI 10:56 11:01 1915 3
VALSAD - BL 11:38 11:40 1939 3
SURAT - ST 14:02 14:10 2008 3
BHARUCH JN - BH 14:51 14:53 2067 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 15:51 16:01 2137 3
ANAND JN - ANND 16:38 16:40 2172 3
NADIAD JN - ND 16:55 16:57 2191 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 18:05 18:15 2236 3
RAJKOT JN - RJT 22:44 22:49 2483 3
HAPA - HAPA 00:05 00:07 2559 4
JAMNAGAR - JAM 00:19 00:24 2568 4
DWARKA - DWK 02:22 02:27 2706 4
OKHA - OKHA 03:35 Dstn 2735 4

FAQS

VIVEK EXP - 19567 covers 2735 kilometer to reach destination.
VIVEK EXP - 19567 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VIVEK EXP - 19567 arrives at destination at 03:35.
VIVEK EXP - 19567 departs from source at 22:30.