VIVEK EXP - 19567 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TUTICORIN (TN)OKHA (OKHA)
Sun 2735 Km

Train number 19567 is named as VIVEK EXP and travels 2735km distance

Train departs from station TUTICORIN at 22:00 and reaches station OKHA at 01:35 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TUTICORIN - TN Src 22:00 0 1
MANIYACHCHI JN - MEJ 22:25 22:26 32 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 22:59 23:00 68 1
SATUR - SRT 23:21 23:22 89 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 23:43 23:45 116 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 00:55 01:00 159 2
DINDIGUL JN - DG 02:15 02:20 225 2
KARUR - KRR 03:23 03:25 299 2
ERODE JN - ED 05:10 05:20 365 2
SALEM JN - SA 06:15 06:20 427 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 10:05 10:10 625 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 11:03 11:05 682 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 11:53 11:55 697 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 13:04 13:05 781 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 14:25 14:30 859 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 15:09 15:10 893 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 17:05 17:15 961 2
17:59 18:00 1012 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 18:34 18:35 1053 2
RAICHUR - RC 19:14 19:15 1082 2
Advertisement
WADI - WADI 21:35 21:40 1189 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 22:19 22:20 1226 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 00:10 00:15 1339 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 05:00 05:05 1602 3
LONAVALA - LNL 06:09 06:10 1666 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 07:47 07:50 1740 3
VASAI ROAD - BSR 08:50 09:00 1793 3
VAPI - VAPI 10:42 10:43 1915 3
VALSAD - BL 11:07 11:08 1939 3
SURAT - ST 12:10 12:20 2008 3
BHARUCH JN - BH 13:05 13:06 2067 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 14:03 14:13 2137 3
ANAND JN - ANND 14:44 14:45 2172 3
NADIAD JN - ND 15:01 15:02 2191 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 16:05 16:15 2236 3
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 17:25 17:26 2302 3
RAJKOT JN - RJT 20:55 21:00 2483 3
HAPA - HAPA 21:57 21:58 2559 3
JAMNAGAR - JAM 22:29 22:30 2568 3
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 23:27 23:28 2622 3
DWARKA - DWK 00:37 00:38 2706 4
OKHA - OKHA 01:35 Dstn 2735 4

FAQS

VIVEK EXP - 19567 covers 2735 kilometer to reach destination.
VIVEK EXP - 19567 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VIVEK EXP - 19567 arrives at destination at 01:35.
VIVEK EXP - 19567 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement