VIDARBHA EXP [12105] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VIDARBHA EXP [12105] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VIDARBHA EXP12105CSMTGSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 19:10 0
DADAR [DR] 1 19:22 19:25 8
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 20:05 20:10 53
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 21:40 21:45 136
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 22:35 22:37 187
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 23:33 23:35 260
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 2 00:18 00:20 327
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 01:18 01:20 419
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 01:45 01:55 444
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 02:53 02:55 494
NANDURA [NN] 2 03:18 03:20 521
SHEGAON [SEG] 2 03:38 03:40 546
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 04:15 04:20 583
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 2 04:48 04:50 621
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 05:50 05:55 662
CHANDUR [CND] 2 06:19 06:21 691
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 2 06:35 06:37 708
PULGAON JN [PLO] 2 06:53 06:55 728
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 07:25 07:28 757
AJNI [AJNI] 2 08:22 08:24 833
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 08:55 09:10 836
KAMPTEE [KP] 2 09:28 09:30 850
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 2 10:00 10:02 898
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 2 10:18 10:20 916
TIRORA [TRO] 2 10:33 10:35 936
GONDIA JN [G] 2 11:15 Dest 966
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.