VIDARBHA EXP - 12105 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)GONDIA JN (G)
Daily 967 Km

Train number 12105 is named as VIDARBHA EXP and travels 967km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 19:05 and reaches station GONDIA JN at 11:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 19:05 0 1
DADAR - DR 19:17 19:20 9 1
THANE - TNA 19:43 19:45 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 20:00 20:02 54 1
IGATPURI - IGP 21:40 21:45 137 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 22:35 22:37 188 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 23:33 23:35 261 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 00:18 00:20 328 2
JALGAON JN - JL 01:28 01:30 420 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 02:05 02:10 445 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 02:53 02:55 495 2
NANDURA - NN 03:18 03:20 523 2
SHEGAON - SEG 03:38 03:40 547 2
Advertisement
AKOLA JN - AK 04:15 04:20 584 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 04:48 04:50 622 2
BADNERA JN - BD 05:50 05:55 663 2
CHANDUR - CND 06:19 06:21 692 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 06:35 06:37 709 2
PULGAON JN - PLO 06:53 06:55 729 2
WARDHA JN - WR 07:25 07:28 758 2
AJNI - AJNI 08:22 08:24 834 2
NAGPUR - NGP 08:55 09:10 837 2
KAMPTEE - KP 09:28 09:30 851 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 10:04 10:06 899 2
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 10:21 10:23 917 2
TIRORA - TRO 10:38 10:40 938 2
GONDIA JN - G 11:20 Dstn 967 2

FAQS

VIDARBHA EXP - 12105 covers 967 kilometer to reach destination.
VIDARBHA EXP - 12105 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VIDARBHA EXP - 12105 arrives at destination at 11:20.
VIDARBHA EXP - 12105 departs from source at 19:05.
Advertisement