VIBHUTI EXPRESS [12334] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VIBHUTI EXPRESS [12334] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VIBHUTI EXPRESS12334ALYHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 1 Src 15:40 0
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 1 16:36 16:38 62
MANDUADIH [MUV] 1 17:38 17:40 118
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 18:00 18:08 121
KASHI [KEI] 1 18:18 18:20 127
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 18:50 19:10 140
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 1 19:46 19:48 185
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 1 20:02 20:04 198
GAHMAR [GMR] 1 20:15 20:17 214
BUXAR [BXR] 1 20:27 20:29 234
DUMRAON [DURE] 1 20:40 20:42 251
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 1 20:53 20:55 267
BIHIYA [BEA] 1 21:07 21:09 281
ARA [ARA] 1 21:27 21:29 303
BIHTA [BTA] 1 21:42 21:44 325
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 22:00 22:02 342
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 22:25 22:35 352
FATWA [FUT] 1 22:55 22:57 374
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 23:16 23:18 397
BARH [BARH] 1 23:29 23:31 415
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 23:52 23:54 441
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 00:45 00:47 475
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 01:55 02:00 529
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 02:32 02:37 573
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 03:02 03:04 602
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 03:42 03:44 659
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 04:19 04:24 683
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 04:54 04:56 727
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 05:56 06:01 790
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 07:30 Dest 884
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.