VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG (PRRB)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 882 Km

Train number 12334 is named as VIBHUTI EXPRESS and travels 882km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG at 15:40 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 07:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB Src 15:40 0 1
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 16:41 16:43 63 1
MANDUADIH - MUV 17:38 17:40 119 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 18:00 18:08 122 1
KASHI - KEI 18:18 18:20 128 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 18:50 19:00 139 1
ZAMANIA - ZNA 19:45 19:47 183 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 20:00 20:02 197 1
GAHMAR - GMR 20:12 20:14 213 1
BUXAR - BXR 20:32 20:34 233 1
DUMRAON - DURE 20:45 20:47 249 1
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 21:01 21:03 266 1
BIHIYA - BEA 21:15 21:17 280 1
ARA - ARA 21:35 21:37 302 1
Advertisement
BIHTA - BTA 21:52 21:54 324 1
DANAPUR - DNR 22:12 22:14 341 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 22:35 22:45 351 1
FATUHA - FUT 23:08 23:10 373 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 23:30 23:32 396 1
BARH - BARH 23:44 23:46 414 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 00:08 00:10 440 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 00:40 00:42 474 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 01:55 02:00 528 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 02:32 02:37 572 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 03:02 03:04 601 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 03:42 03:44 657 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 04:19 04:24 682 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 04:54 04:56 724 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 05:56 06:01 788 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 07:40 Dstn 882 2

FAQS

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334 covers 882 kilometer to reach destination.
VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334 arrives at destination at 07:40.
VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement