VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12333 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG (PRRB)
Daily 882 Km

Train number 12333 is named as VIBHUTI EXPRESS and travels 882km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 20:00 and reaches station PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG at 12:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 20:00 0 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 21:08 21:13 95 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 22:03 22:05 158 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 22:34 22:39 200 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 23:02 23:04 225 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 23:43 23:45 282 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 00:10 00:15 311 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 01:17 01:22 355 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 01:58 02:00 409 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 02:29 02:31 443 2
BARH - BARH 02:48 02:50 468 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 03:05 03:07 486 2
FATUHA - FUT 03:22 03:24 510 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 04:00 04:10 532 2
Advertisement
DANAPUR - DNR 04:25 04:27 541 2
BIHTA - BTA 04:39 04:41 559 2
ARA - ARA 05:00 05:02 581 2
BIHIYA - BEA 05:16 05:18 602 2
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 05:30 05:32 617 2
DUMRAON - DURE 05:45 05:47 633 2
BUXAR - BXR 06:04 06:06 649 2
GAHMAR - GMR 06:21 06:23 670 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 06:38 06:40 686 2
ZAMANIA - ZNA 06:50 06:52 699 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:20 08:35 744 2
KASHI - KEI 09:14 09:15 755 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 09:30 09:40 760 2
MANDUADIH - MUV 09:50 09:52 764 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 10:41 10:43 820 2
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB 12:00 Dstn 882 2

FAQS

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12333 covers 882 kilometer to reach destination.
VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12333 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12333 arrives at destination at 12:00.
VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12333 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement