12333 - VIBHUTI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12333 known as VIBHUTI EXPRESS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] covering 883 km distance

VIBHUTI EXPRESS [12333] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VIBHUTI EXPRESS
HWHALYSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 20:00 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 21:06 21:11 94
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 22:02 22:04 157
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 22:33 22:38 200
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 23:01 23:03 225
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 23:42 23:44 282
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 00:09 00:14 311
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 01:17 01:22 355
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 01:56 01:58 409
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 02:27 02:29 443
BARH [BARH] 2 02:45 02:47 468
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 03:02 03:04 486
FATWA [FUT] 2 03:19 03:21 510
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 04:00 04:10 532
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 04:22 04:24 541
BIHTA [BTA] 2 04:35 04:37 559
ARA [ARA] 2 04:55 04:57 581
BIHIYA [BEA] 2 05:13 05:15 602
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 2 05:25 05:27 617
DUMRAON [DURE] 2 05:38 05:40 633
BUXAR [BXR] 2 05:57 05:59 649
GAHMAR [GMR] 2 06:12 06:14 670
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 2 06:28 06:30 686
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 2 06:39 06:41 699
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 08:19 08:39 742
KASHI [KEI] 2 09:14 09:15 756
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 09:30 09:40 761
MANDUADIH [MUV] 2 09:49 09:50 765
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 10:42 10:43 821
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 2 12:00 Dest 883