VG VALSAD PASS [59050] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VG VALSAD PASS [59050] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VG VALSAD PASS59050VGBLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 Src 07:50 0
JAKHVADA [JKA] 1 08:02 08:04 11
VIROCHANNAGAR [VCN] 1 08:11 08:12 19
CHHARODI [CE] 1 08:17 08:19 25
SANAND [SAU] 1 08:31 08:33 36
AMBLI ROAD [ABD] 1 08:45 08:47 48
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 1 08:53 08:55 54
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 1 09:04 09:06 59
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 09:50 10:20 65
MANINAGAR [MAN] 1 10:28 10:30 68
VATVA [VTA] 1 10:35 10:37 73
GERATPUR [GER] 1 10:57 10:59 78
BAREJADI [BJD] 1 11:04 11:05 81
KANIL [KANJ] 1 11:12 11:13 86
NENPUR [NEP] 1 11:25 11:26 89
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 11:32 11:33 93
GOTHAJ [GTE] 1 11:43 11:45 101
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 11:54 11:55 110
UTARSANDA [UTD] 1 12:03 12:04 116
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 1 12:22 12:23 121
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 12:44 12:45 129
VADOD [VXD] 1 13:00 13:01 136
ADAS ROAD [ADD] 1 13:08 13:10 140
VASAD JN [VDA] 1 13:16 13:17 144
NANDESARI [NDR] 1 13:24 13:25 150
RANOLI [RNO] 1 13:39 13:40 152
BAJVA [BJW] 1 13:53 13:55 157
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 14:40 14:50 165
VISHVAMITRI [VS] 1 14:56 14:57 167
MAKARPURA [MPR] 1 15:03 15:04 173
VARNAMA [VRM] 1 15:09 15:10 179
ITOLA [ITA] 1 15:15 15:16 183
KASHIPURA SARAR [KSPR] 1 15:26 15:27 186
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 1 15:34 15:36 194
LAKODARA [LKD] 1 15:44 15:45 202
PALEJ [PLJ] 1 15:56 15:57 209
VAREDIYA [VRE] 1 16:04 16:05 216
NABIPUR [NIU] 1 16:12 16:13 223
CHAVAJ [CVJ] 1 16:22 16:23 229
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 16:29 16:30 235
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 16:50 16:51 244
PANOLI [PAO] 1 17:01 17:02 254
HATHURAN [HAT] 1 17:20 17:21 258
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 1 17:27 17:28 262
KIM [KIM] 1 17:39 17:40 270
SAYAN [SYN] 1 18:02 18:03 280
GOTHANGAM [GTX] 1 18:15 18:16 283
KOSAD [KSE] 1 18:22 18:23 287
UTRAN [URN] 1 18:29 18:30 290
SURAT [ST] 1 18:50 18:55 293
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 19:02 19:03 297
BHESTAN [BHET] 1 19:09 19:10 303
SACHIN [SCH] 1 19:16 19:17 308
MAROLI [MRL] 1 19:23 19:24 315
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 19:34 19:35 323
VEDCHHA [VDH] 1 19:44 19:45 331
ANCHELI [ACL] 1 19:50 19:51 335
AMALSAD [AML] 1 19:56 19:57 339
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 1 20:03 20:04 344
JORAVASAN [JRS] 1 20:11 20:12 348
DUNGRI [DGI] 1 20:17 20:18 353
VALSAD [BL] 1 20:45 Dest 362
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.