VG VALSAD PASS - 59050 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIRAMGAM JN (VG)VALSAD (BL)
Daily 363 Km

Train number 59050 is named as VG VALSAD PASS and travels 363km distance

Train departs from station VIRAMGAM JN at 07:50 and reaches station VALSAD at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIRAMGAM JN - VG Src 07:50 0 1
JAKHVADA - JKA 08:02 08:04 12 1
VIROCHANNAGAR - VCN 08:11 08:12 19 1
CHHARODI - CE 08:17 08:19 25 1
SANAND - SAU 08:31 08:33 37 1
AMBLI ROAD - ABD 08:45 08:47 49 1
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 08:53 08:55 54 1
SABARMATI JN - SBT 09:04 09:06 60 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 09:55 10:20 65 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 10:28 10:30 69 1
VATVA - VTA 10:36 10:38 73 1
GERATPUR - GER 10:51 10:53 79 1
BAREJADI - BJD 10:58 11:00 82 1
KANIL - KANJ 11:06 11:08 86 1
NENPUR - NEP 11:13 11:15 89 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 11:20 11:22 93 1
GOTHAJ - GTE 11:37 11:39 102 1
NADIAD JN - ND 11:50 11:52 111 1
UTARSANDA - UTD 11:59 12:01 116 1
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 12:08 12:10 122 1
ANAND JN - ANND 12:21 12:23 129 1
VADOD - VXD 12:33 12:34 136 1
ADAS ROAD - ADD 12:48 12:50 140 1
VASAD JN - VDA 12:56 12:58 145 1
NANDESARI - NDR 13:04 13:06 150 1
RANOLI - RNO 13:14 13:16 152 1
BAJVA - BJW 13:28 13:30 158 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 14:35 14:45 165 1
VISHVAMITRI JN - VS 14:51 14:52 168 1
MAKAR PURA - MPR 14:58 14:59 174 1
VARNAMA - VRM 15:04 15:05 179 1
Advertisement
ITOLA - ITA 15:13 15:14 183 1
KASHIPURA SARAR - KSPR 15:21 15:22 187 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 15:30 15:31 195 1
LAKODARA - LKD 15:40 15:41 203 1
PALEJ - PLJ 15:56 15:57 210 1
VAREDIYA - VRE 16:05 16:06 216 1
NABIPUR - NIU 16:14 16:15 223 1
CHAVAJ - CVJ 16:24 16:25 230 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 16:33 16:35 235 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 16:55 16:56 244 1
PANOLI - PAO 17:12 17:13 255 1
HATHURAN - HAT 17:28 17:29 259 1
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 17:34 17:35 263 1
KIM - KIM 17:46 17:47 271 1
KUDSAD - KDSD 17:58 17:59 274 1
SAYAN - SYN 18:06 18:07 281 1
GOTHANGAM - GTX 18:17 18:18 284 1
KOSAD - KSE 18:25 18:26 287 1
UTRAN - URN 18:37 18:38 291 1
SURAT - ST 18:50 18:55 294 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 19:02 19:03 298 1
BHESTAN - BHET 19:09 19:10 303 1
SACHIN - SCH 19:16 19:17 309 1
MAROLI - MRL 19:22 19:24 315 1
NAVSARI - NVS 19:33 19:35 323 1
VEDCHHA - VDH 19:44 19:45 332 1
ANCHELI - ACL 19:50 19:51 335 1
AMALSAD - AML 19:57 19:58 339 1
BILIMORA JN - BIM 20:02 20:04 344 1
JORAVASAN - JRS 20:10 20:11 349 1
DUNGRI - DGI 20:17 20:18 354 1
VALSAD - BL 20:45 Dest 363 1

FAQS

VG VALSAD PASS - 59050 covers 363 kilometer to reach destination.
VG VALSAD PASS - 59050 passes through 63 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VG VALSAD PASS - 59050 arrives at destination at 20:45.
VG VALSAD PASS - 59050 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement