VANANCHAL EXP - 13403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANCHI (RNC)BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Daily 566 Km

Train number 13403 is named as VANANCHAL EXP and travels 566km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 19:10 and reaches station BHAGALPUR at 09:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 19:10 0 1
MURI - MURI 20:25 20:30 62 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 21:35 21:40 115 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 21:59 22:01 130 1
PHULWARTANR - PLJE 22:28 22:30 143 1
KATRASGARH - KTH 22:50 22:52 160 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 23:53 23:58 173 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 00:35 00:37 212 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 01:00 01:05 232 2
RANIGANJ - RNG 01:22 01:27 250 2
ANDAL JN - UDL 01:33 01:53 258 2
PANDABESWAR - PAW 02:20 02:21 278 2
SIURI - SURI 02:50 02:52 312 2
Advertisement
SAINTHIA - SNT 03:35 03:40 331 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 04:08 04:13 359 2
NALHATI JN - NHT 04:25 04:27 373 2
MURARAI - MRR 04:42 04:43 389 2
PAKAUR - PKR 05:04 05:06 412 2
GUMANI - GMAN 05:41 05:42 431 2
BARHARWA JN - BHW 05:55 06:00 438 2
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 06:15 06:16 455 2
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 07:18 07:23 492 2
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 07:38 07:39 508 2
PIRPAINTI - PPT 07:51 07:52 516 2
KAHALGAON - CLG 08:15 08:16 536 2
GHOGA - GGA 08:40 08:41 546 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 09:25 Dstn 566 2

FAQS

VANANCHAL EXP - 13403 covers 566 kilometer to reach destination.
VANANCHAL EXP - 13403 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VANANCHAL EXP - 13403 arrives at destination at 09:25.
VANANCHAL EXP - 13403 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement