VANANCHAL EXP [13403] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VANANCHAL EXP [13403] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VANANCHAL EXP13403RNCBGPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANCHI [RNC] 1 Src 19:15 0
MURI [MURI] 1 20:25 20:30 62
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 21:30 21:35 114
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 21:58 22:00 129
MAHUDA [MHQ] 1 22:24 22:26 144
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 1 22:53 22:55 167
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 1 23:33 23:35 196
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 00:55 01:05 233
RANIGANJ [RNG] 2 01:23 01:24 252
ANDAL JN [UDL] 2 01:36 01:56 259
PANDABESWAR [PAW] 2 02:24 02:25 279
SIURI [SURI] 2 02:57 02:58 313
SAINTHIA [SNT] 2 03:35 03:40 333
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 04:08 04:13 360
NALHATI JN [NHT] 2 04:27 04:29 374
MURARAI [MRR] 2 04:42 04:43 390
PAKUR [PKR] 2 05:04 05:05 414
GUMANI [GMAN] 2 05:23 05:24 432
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 2 05:55 06:00 442
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 2 06:14 06:15 458
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 2 07:20 07:25 496
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 2 07:42 07:43 511
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 2 08:01 08:02 520
KAHALGAON [CLG] 2 09:12 09:13 540
GHOGA [GGA] 2 09:25 09:26 550
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 10:10 Dest 570
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.