VAA ADRA LOCAL - 68072 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGA JN (VAA)ADRA JN (ADRA)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 68072 is named as VAA ADRA LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station BHAGA JN at 18:05 and reaches station ADRA JN at 19:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGA JN - VAA Src 18:05 0 1
JAMADOBU - JBO 18:08 18:09 2 1
BHOWRA JN - BCB 18:15 18:16 6 1
SUDAMDIH - SDMD 18:22 18:23 9 1
Advertisement
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE 18:33 18:35 11 1
SANTALDIH - SNTD 18:43 18:44 18 1
RUKNI - RUI 18:52 18:53 26 1
SANKA - SNKR 18:59 19:00 34 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 19:25 Dest 41 1

FAQS

VAA ADRA LOCAL - 68072 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
VAA ADRA LOCAL - 68072 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VAA ADRA LOCAL - 68072 arrives at destination at 19:25.
VAA ADRA LOCAL - 68072 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement