UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP - 15035 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)RAMNAGAR (RMR)
Daily 239 Km

Train number 15035 is named as UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP and travels 239km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 16:00 and reaches station RAMNAGAR at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 16:00 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 16:44 16:46 20 1
AMROHA - AMRO 18:18 18:20 131 1
MORADABAD - MB 19:05 19:35 161 1
RAMPUR - RMU 20:10 20:15 189 1
BILASPUR ROAD - BLQR 20:35 20:37 216 1
Advertisement
RUDRAPUR CITY - RUPC 20:48 20:53 234 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 21:20 21:25 255 1
HALDWANI - HDW 22:03 22:08 271 1
KATHGODAM - KGM 22:45 Dstn 278 1
MORADABAD - MB 19:05 19:10 161 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 20:10 20:15 212 1
RAMNAGAR - RMR 20:55 Dstn 239 1

FAQS

UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP - 15035 covers 239 kilometer to reach destination.
UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP - 15035 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP - 15035 arrives at destination at 20:55.
UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP - 15035 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement