UPASANA EXPRESS - 12328 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HARIDWAR JN (HW)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Wed, Sat 1587 Km

Train number 12328 is named as UPASANA EXPRESS and travels 1587km distance

Train departs from station HARIDWAR JN at 23:45 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 03:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HARIDWAR JN - HW 23:35 23:45 52 1
MORADABAD - MB 02:37 02:45 219 2
BAREILLY - BE 04:12 04:14 310 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 08:00 08:15 545 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 09:37 09:39 634 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 10:22 10:24 684 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 12:56 13:06 828 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 14:08 14:23 844 2
Advertisement
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 15:09 15:11 902 2
BUXAR - BXR 15:36 15:38 938 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 17:20 17:30 1056 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 18:45 18:47 1145 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 19:58 20:00 1179 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 21:30 21:35 1233 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 22:07 22:09 1277 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 22:36 22:38 1306 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 23:53 23:58 1388 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 03:20 Dstn 1587 3

FAQS

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12328 covers 1587 kilometer to reach destination.
UPASANA EXPRESS - 12328 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UPASANA EXPRESS - 12328 arrives at destination at 03:20.
UPASANA EXPRESS - 12328 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement