12328 - UPASANA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
UPASANA EXPRESS [12328] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UPASANA EXPRESS
DDNHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRADUN [DDN] 1 Src 22:10 0
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 23:35 23:50 51
MORADABAD [MB] 2 02:45 02:53 218
BAREILLY [BE] 2 04:15 04:18 309
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 08:20 08:30 544
NIHALGARH [NHH] 2 09:49 09:51 633
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 10:40 10:42 683
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 12:55 13:05 827
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 14:08 14:23 846
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 2 15:10 15:12 902
BUXAR [BXR] 2 15:36 15:38 938
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 17:20 17:30 1056
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 18:48 18:50 1145
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 20:11 20:13 1179
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 21:32 21:37 1233
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 22:09 22:11 1277
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 22:36 22:38 1306
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 00:01 00:06 1388
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 3 03:15 Dest 1588