UMB-KKDE PASS - 64548 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 64548 is named as UMB-KKDE PASS and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 16:10 and reaches station KURUKSHETRA JN at 17:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 16:10 0 1
MOHRI - MOY 16:21 16:22 9 1
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 16:30 16:31 19 1
Advertisement
DHOLA MAZRA - DHMZ 16:37 16:38 25 1
DHIRPUR - DPP 16:44 16:45 31 1
DHODA KHEDI - DHKR 16:51 16:52 36 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 17:05 Dest 41 1

FAQS

UMB-KKDE PASS - 64548 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB-KKDE PASS - 64548 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB-KKDE PASS - 64548 arrives at destination at 17:05.
UMB-KKDE PASS - 64548 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement