UMB-DLI MEMU - 64532 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)PANIPAT JN (PNP)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 64532 is named as UMB-DLI MEMU and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 06:50 and reaches station PANIPAT JN at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 06:50 0 1
MOHRI - MOY 07:01 07:02 9 1
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 07:10 07:11 19 1
DHOLA MAZRA - DHMZ 07:17 07:18 25 1
DHIRPUR - DPP 07:24 07:25 31 1
DHODA KHEDI - DHKR 07:31 07:32 36 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 07:39 07:41 41 1
AMIN - AMIN 07:48 07:49 50 1
Advertisement
NILOKHERI - NLKR 07:57 07:58 58 1
TARAORI - TRR 08:03 08:04 62 1
BHAINI KHURD - BZK 08:09 08:10 68 1
KARNAL - KUN 08:16 08:17 75 1
BAZIDA JATAN - BZJT 08:26 08:27 84 1
GHARAUNDA - GRA 08:35 08:36 92 1
KOHAND - KFU 08:41 08:42 97 1
BABARPUR - BBDE 08:47 08:48 102 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 09:10 Dest 109 1

FAQS

UMB-DLI MEMU - 64532 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB-DLI MEMU - 64532 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB-DLI MEMU - 64532 arrives at destination at 09:10.
UMB-DLI MEMU - 64532 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement