UJJAIYANI EXP - 14310 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEHRADUN (DDN)UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Tue, Wed 1245 Km

Train number 14310 is named as UJJAIYANI EXP and travels 1245km distance

Train departs from station DEHRADUN at 05:50 and reaches station UJJAIN JN at 09:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRADUN - DDN Src 05:50 0 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 07:25 07:55 52 1
ROORKEE - RK 08:37 08:42 98 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 09:30 09:55 132 1
DEOBAND - DBD 10:23 10:25 167 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 10:43 10:45 191 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 11:25 11:27 246 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 12:30 12:32 293 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 13:20 13:40 316 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 13:57 13:59 337 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 15:05 15:07 408 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 15:38 15:43 449 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 16:19 16:21 499 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 16:31 16:36 503 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 17:28 17:30 556 1
Advertisement
MORENA - MRA 17:53 17:55 583 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 18:30 18:35 622 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 20:20 20:30 719 1
LALITPUR - LAR 22:34 22:36 809 1
BINA JN - BINA 01:15 01:35 871 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 02:03 02:05 900 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 02:47 02:49 946 2
GUNA - GUNA 03:30 03:40 990 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 04:12 04:15 1010 2
KUMBHRAJ - KHRJ 04:40 04:42 1034 2
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 05:28 05:30 1087 2
PACHOR ROAD - PFR 05:54 05:56 1117 2
SARANGPUR - SFW 06:23 06:25 1148 2
SHAJAPUR - SFY 07:18 07:20 1176 2
MAKSI - MKC 08:20 08:22 1204 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 09:05 Dstn 1245 2

FAQS

UJJAIYANI EXP - 14310 covers 1245 kilometer to reach destination.
UJJAIYANI EXP - 14310 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UJJAIYANI EXP - 14310 arrives at destination at 09:05.
UJJAIYANI EXP - 14310 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement