UJJAIYANI EXP - 14310 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DEHRADUN (DDN)UJJAIN JN (UJN)
Tue, Wed 1104 Km

Train number 14310 is named as UJJAIYANI EXP and travels 1104km distance

Train departs from station DEHRADUN at 05:50 and reaches station UJJAIN JN at 04:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRADUN - DDN Src 05:50 0 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 07:30 07:58 52 1
ROORKEE - RK 08:42 08:45 98 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 09:30 09:55 132 1
DEOBAND - DBD 10:23 10:25 167 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 10:43 10:45 191 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 11:28 11:30 246 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 12:46 12:48 293 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 13:35 13:50 316 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 14:07 14:09 337 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 15:08 15:10 408 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 15:40 15:45 449 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 16:18 16:20 499 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 16:35 16:40 503 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 17:28 17:30 556 1
MORENA - MRA 18:00 18:02 583 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 18:45 18:50 622 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 20:43 20:45 747 1
GUNA - GUNA 22:55 23:05 849 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 23:33 23:35 870 1
KUMBHRAJ - KHRJ 23:53 23:55 894 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 00:53 00:55 947 2
PACHOR ROAD - PFR 01:21 01:23 976 2
SHAJAPUR - SFY 02:08 02:10 1035 2
MAKSI - MKC 03:05 03:07 1063 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 04:00 Dstn 1104 2

FAQS

UJJAIYANI EXP - 14310 covers 1104 kilometer to reach destination.
UJJAIYANI EXP - 14310 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UJJAIYANI EXP - 14310 arrives at destination at 04:00.
UJJAIYANI EXP - 14310 departs from source at 05:50.