UJJAIYANI EXP [14310] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UJJAIYANI EXP [14310] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UJJAIYANI EXP14310DDNUJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRADUN [DDN] 1 Src 05:50 0
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 07:15 07:50 51
ROORKEE [RK] 1 08:40 08:42 92
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 09:30 09:55 127
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 10:25 10:27 161
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 10:49 10:51 185
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 11:34 11:36 241
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 12:30 12:32 288
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 13:20 13:40 316
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 13:59 14:01 336
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 1 15:08 15:10 408
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 15:45 15:50 449
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 1 16:24 16:26 499
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 16:40 16:45 503
DHAULPUR [DHO] 1 17:38 17:40 555
MORENA [MRA] 1 18:03 18:05 583
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 18:42 18:47 621
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 21:20 21:30 718
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 22:34 22:36 807
BINA JN [BINA] 2 01:15 01:35 870
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 2 02:03 02:05 898
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 2 02:53 02:55 944
GUNA [GUNA] 2 03:35 03:45 988
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 2 04:15 04:20 1008
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ] 2 04:43 04:45 1032
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 2 05:28 05:30 1085
PACHOR ROAD [PFR] 2 05:58 06:00 1115
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 2 07:18 07:20 1174
MAKSI [MKC] 2 08:20 08:22 1202
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 09:05 Dest 1243
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.