UHP-PTK-DMU - 74906 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDHAMPUR (UHP)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 153 Km

Train number 74906 is named as UHP-PTK-DMU and travels 153km distance

Train departs from station UDHAMPUR at 08:15 and reaches station PATHANKOT at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDHAMPUR - UHP Src 08:15 0 1
RAM NAGAR - RMJK 08:25 08:27 10 1
MANWAL - MNWL 08:47 08:49 21 1
SANGER - SGRR 09:03 09:04 31 1
BAJALTA - BLA 09:16 09:17 42 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 09:45 09:50 53 1
BARI BRAHMAN - BBMN 10:02 10:03 62 1
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ 10:15 10:16 74 1
SAMBA - SMBX 10:30 10:31 85 1
Advertisement
GHAGWAL - GHGL 10:41 10:42 95 1
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 10:48 10:49 100 1
CHAKDAYALA - CKDL 10:54 10:55 104 1
CHHAN ARORIAN - CHNR 11:01 11:02 109 1
BUDHI - BDHY 11:10 11:11 117 1
KATHUA - KTHU 11:23 11:24 129 1
MADHOPUR PUNJAB - MDPB 11:36 11:37 137 1
SUJANPUR - SJNP 11:43 11:44 144 1
BHAROLI JN - BHRL 11:55 11:57 150 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 12:30 Dest 153 1

FAQS

UHP-PTK-DMU - 74906 covers 153 kilometer to reach destination.
UHP-PTK-DMU - 74906 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UHP-PTK-DMU - 74906 arrives at destination at 12:30.
UHP-PTK-DMU - 74906 departs from source at 08:15.
Advertisement