UDZ-NMH PASSENGER - 59836 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDAIPUR (UDZ)MANDASOR (MDS)
Daily 219 Km

Train number 59836 is named as UDZ-NMH PASSENGER and travels 219km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR at 14:25 and reaches station MANDASOR at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR - UDZ Src 14:25 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 14:31 14:33 4 1
DEBARI - DRB 14:44 14:45 14 1
KHEMLI - KLH 14:54 14:55 25 1
BHIMAL - BIML 15:03 15:04 35 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 15:23 15:28 42 1
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 15:37 15:38 56 1
BHUPALSAGAR - BSJ 15:51 15:52 68 1
KAPASAN - KIN 16:02 16:03 79 1
PANDOLI - PMO 16:12 16:13 88 1
NETAWAL - NTWL 16:20 16:21 96 1
Advertisement
GHOSUNDA - GSD 16:27 16:28 102 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 17:45 17:55 114 1
ORDI - ORDI 18:02 18:03 119 1
SHAMBHUPURA - SMP 18:11 18:12 126 1
GAMBHIRI ROAD - GRF 18:22 18:23 135 1
NIMBAHERA - NBH 18:32 18:33 143 1
JAWAD ROAD - JWO 18:44 18:45 153 1
BISALWAS KALAN - BIWK 18:53 18:54 160 1
NIMACH - NMH 19:08 19:10 170 1
HARKIA KHAL - HKL 19:28 19:29 183 1
MALHARGARH - MLG 19:40 19:41 195 1
PIPLIA - PIP 19:51 19:52 203 1
MANDASOR - MDS 20:15 Dest 219 1

FAQS

UDZ-NMH PASSENGER - 59836 covers 219 kilometer to reach destination.
UDZ-NMH PASSENGER - 59836 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDZ-NMH PASSENGER - 59836 arrives at destination at 20:15.
UDZ-NMH PASSENGER - 59836 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement