9722 - UDZ JP SF SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9722 known as UDZ JP SF SPL runs from UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 429 km distance

UDZ JP SF SPL [9722] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ JP SF SPL
UDZJPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 1 Src 15:05 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 1 15:12 15:14 4
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 1 15:49 15:51 42
KAPASAN [KIN] 1 16:20 16:21 78
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 1 16:58 17:00 116
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 17:35 17:38 162
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 1 18:34 18:36 229
NASIRABAD [NSD] 1 19:09 19:11 271
AJMER JN [AII] 1 20:00 20:05 294
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 20:33 20:35 323
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 21:12 21:14 374
JAIPUR [JP] 1 22:05 Dest 429