UDZ JP SF SPL - 09722 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDAIPUR (UDZ)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 430 Km

Train number 09722 is named as UDZ JP SF SPL and travels 430km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR at 15:05 and reaches station JAIPUR at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR - UDZ Src 15:05 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 15:10 15:12 5 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 15:47 15:52 43 1
KAPASAN - KIN 16:17 16:18 79 1
CHANDERIYA - CNA 16:58 17:00 117 1
Advertisement
BHILWARA - BHL 17:35 17:37 163 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 18:30 18:32 230 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 19:06 19:08 272 1
AJMER - AII 20:00 20:05 295 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 20:33 20:35 324 1
PHULERA JN - FL 21:15 21:17 375 1
JAIPUR - JP 22:15 Dstn 430 1

FAQS

UDZ JP SF SPL - 09722 covers 430 kilometer to reach destination.
UDZ JP SF SPL - 09722 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDZ JP SF SPL - 09722 arrives at destination at 22:15.
UDZ JP SF SPL - 09722 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement