UDZ JP SF EXP - 12991 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDAIPUR (UDZ)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 435 Km

Train number 12991 is named as UDZ JP SF EXP and travels 435km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR at 06:00 and reaches station JAIPUR at 13:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR - UDZ Src 06:00 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 06:06 06:08 5 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 06:43 06:45 43 1
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 06:57 06:58 56 1
KAPASAN - KIN 07:16 07:17 79 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 08:00 08:20 115 1
BHILWARA - BHL 09:05 09:07 169 1
Advertisement
MANDAL - MDL 09:18 09:19 180 1
GULABPURA - GBP 10:00 10:01 232 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 10:08 10:10 235 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 10:43 10:45 277 1
AJMER - AII 11:20 11:25 301 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 11:53 11:55 326 1
PHULERA JN - FL 12:37 12:39 380 1
JAIPUR - JP 13:35 Dstn 435 1

FAQS

UDZ JP SF EXP - 12991 covers 435 kilometer to reach destination.
UDZ JP SF EXP - 12991 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDZ JP SF EXP - 12991 arrives at destination at 13:35.
UDZ JP SF EXP - 12991 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement