UDZ BDTS SUP - 22902 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDAIPUR (UDZ)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sun, Wed, Fri 945 Km

Train number 22902 is named as UDZ BDTS SUP and travels 945km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR at 21:10 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 13:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR - UDZ Src 21:10 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 21:15 21:17 5 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 21:50 21:52 43 1
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 22:02 22:03 56 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:05 23:40 115 1
NIMBAHERA - NBH 00:05 00:06 144 2
NIMACH - NMH 00:28 00:30 170 2
Advertisement
MANDASOR - MDS 01:16 01:18 219 2
JAORA - JAO 02:08 02:09 270 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 03:10 03:30 303 2
DAHOD - DHD 04:58 05:00 417 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 07:24 07:34 565 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 08:22 08:24 635 2
SURAT - ST 09:45 09:50 694 2
BORIVALI - BVI 12:46 12:50 927 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 13:30 Dstn 945 2

FAQS

UDZ BDTS SUP - 22902 covers 945 kilometer to reach destination.
UDZ BDTS SUP - 22902 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDZ BDTS SUP - 22902 arrives at destination at 13:30.
UDZ BDTS SUP - 22902 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement