UDN VARANASI EXP - 19057 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDHNA JN (UDN)MANDUADIH (MUV)
Fri 1379 Km

Train number 19057 is named as UDN VARANASI EXP and travels 1379km distance

Train departs from station UDHNA JN at 22:50 and reaches station MANDUADIH at 01:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDHNA JN - UDN Src 22:50 0 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 01:00 01:05 157 2
AMALNER - AN 02:32 02:34 252 2
JALGAON JN - JL 03:35 03:40 307 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:15 04:20 332 2
KHANDWA - KNW 06:25 06:30 455 2
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 09:10 09:20 638 2
JABALPUR - JBP 13:55 14:05 884 2
KATNI - KTE 15:25 15:30 974 2
SATNA - STA 17:45 17:55 1073 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 19:35 19:37 1150 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 21:20 21:22 1242 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 01:15 01:25 1375 3
MANDUADIH - MUV 01:40 Dstn 1379 3

FAQS

UDN VARANASI EXP - 19057 covers 1379 kilometer to reach destination.
UDN VARANASI EXP - 19057 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDN VARANASI EXP - 19057 arrives at destination at 01:40.
UDN VARANASI EXP - 19057 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement