UDN VARANASI EXP [19057] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UDN VARANASI EXP [19057] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDN VARANASI EXP19057UDNBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 Src 21:30 0
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 00:05 00:15 156
AMALNER [AN] 2 02:00 02:02 251
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 03:35 03:40 306
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 04:10 04:20 331
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 06:25 06:30 454
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 09:10 09:20 637
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 12:35 12:45 883
KATNI [KTE] 2 14:15 14:20 973
SATNA [STA] 2 17:35 17:45 1071
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 19:45 19:47 1149
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 21:25 21:27 1247
VARANASI JN [BSB] 3 01:15 Dest 1398
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.