UBL-SBC PASS - 56516 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HUBLI JN (UBL)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 469 Km

Train number 56516 is named as UBL-SBC PASS and travels 469km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 07:00 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 07:00 0 1
KUNDGOL - KNO 07:22 07:23 16 1
SAUNSHI - SNH 07:33 07:34 24 1
GUDGERI - GDI 07:47 07:48 35 1
KALAS HALT - KALS 07:53 07:54 41 1
YALVIGI - YLG 07:59 08:00 47 1
SAVANUR - SVNR 08:09 08:10 55 1
KALSUR - KVS 08:17 08:18 64 1
KARAJGI - KJG 08:24 08:25 68 1
HAVERI - HVR 08:33 08:35 75 1
BYADGI - BYD 08:49 08:50 89 1
DEVARGUDDA - DAD 08:59 09:00 99 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 09:08 09:10 108 1
CHALGERI - CLI 09:24 09:25 121 1
HARIHAR - HRR 09:55 10:00 130 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 10:28 10:30 144 1
TOLAHUNSE - THN 10:45 10:46 153 1
HANUMANAHALLI - HNH 10:52 10:53 159 1
KODAGANUR - KAG 10:59 11:00 164 1
MAYAKONDA - MYK 11:09 11:10 172 1
SASALU - SLU 11:19 11:20 180 1
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 12:10 12:15 190 1
HOLALKERE - HLK 12:28 12:29 200 1
RAMGIRI - RGI 12:42 12:43 210 1
ARBAGATTA HALT - ABGT 12:49 12:50 216 1
HOSDURGA ROAD - HSD 12:54 12:55 220 1
SHIVANI - SHV 13:08 13:09 230 1
AJJAMPUR - AJP 13:22 13:23 240 1
NAGAVANGALA - NVF 13:34 13:35 248 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 13:48 13:50 258 1
Advertisement
KADUR - DRU 14:02 14:03 264 1
BALLEKERE HALT - BLKR 14:13 14:14 271 1
DEVANUR - VNR 14:25 14:26 281 1
BANAVAR - BVR 14:37 14:38 288 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 15:25 15:30 304 1
ADIHALLI - ADHL 15:39 15:40 312 1
HONNAVALLI RD - HVL 15:47 15:48 317 1
SREE SARADANAGAR HAL - SSNH 15:56 15:57 327 1
TIPTUR - TTR 16:03 16:05 329 1
BANASANKARAI HALT - BNK 16:09 16:10 335 1
KARDI - RDI 16:19 16:20 340 1
ARALAGUPPE - ARGP 16:26 16:27 345 1
BANASANDRA - BSN 16:34 16:35 350 1
AMMASANDRA - AMSA 16:44 16:45 356 1
SAMPIGE ROAD - SPGR 16:54 16:55 362 1
NITTUR - NTR 17:06 17:07 373 1
GUBBI - GBB 17:19 17:20 382 1
MALLASANDRA - MLSA 17:31 17:32 390 1
HEGGERE HALT - HEI 17:39 17:40 394 1
TUMKUR - TK 17:48 17:50 400 1
KYATSANDRA - KIAT 17:58 17:59 406 1
HIREHALI - HHL 18:07 18:08 412 1
DOBBSPET - DBS 18:17 18:18 420 1
NIDVANDA - NDV 18:22 18:23 423 1
MUDDALINGAHALLI - MDLL 18:27 18:28 426 1
DODBELE - DBL 18:35 18:36 432 1
BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI - BNKH 18:40 18:41 437 1
GOLHALLI - GHL 18:47 18:48 443 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 19:04 19:05 456 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 19:13 19:15 464 1
MALLESWARAM - MWM 19:19 19:20 466 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 20:10 Dest 469 1

FAQS

UBL-SBC PASS - 56516 covers 469 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-SBC PASS - 56516 passes through 62 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-SBC PASS - 56516 arrives at destination at 20:10.
UBL-SBC PASS - 56516 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement