UBL-BSB WEEKLY EXPRESS - 17323 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HUBLI JN (UBL)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Fri 2033 Km

Train number 17323 is named as UBL-BSB WEEKLY EXPRESS and travels 2033km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 18:05 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 08:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 18:05 0 1
GADAG JN - GDG 19:10 19:20 59 1
BADAMI - BDM 20:35 20:36 126 1
BAGALKOT - BGK 21:25 21:27 152 1
ALMATTI - LMT 22:14 22:15 187 1
BIJAPUR - BJP 00:10 00:15 249 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 03:00 03:05 358 2
DAUND JN - DD 06:25 06:30 546 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 08:15 08:18 629 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 10:45 10:48 740 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 12:35 12:40 782 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 15:25 15:30 966 2
KHANDWA - KNW 17:30 17:35 1090 2
ITARSI JN - ET 20:00 20:10 1273 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 21:03 21:05 1340 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 22:03 22:05 1434 2
JABALPUR - JBP 23:40 23:50 1518 2
KATNI - KTE 01:05 01:10 1609 3
MAIHAR - MYR 01:53 01:55 1672 3
SATNA - STA 02:20 02:25 1707 3
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 04:00 04:02 1785 3
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 05:33 05:35 1877 3
MIRZAPUR - MZP 06:33 06:35 1957 3
VARANASI JN - BSB 08:15 Dstn 2033 3

FAQS

UBL-BSB WEEKLY EXPRESS - 17323 covers 2033 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-BSB WEEKLY EXPRESS - 17323 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-BSB WEEKLY EXPRESS - 17323 arrives at destination at 08:15.
UBL-BSB WEEKLY EXPRESS - 17323 departs from source at 18:05.