UAM MTP PASSR - 56137 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDAGAMANDALAM (UAM)METUPALAIYAM (MTP)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 56137 is named as UAM MTP PASSR and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station UDAGAMANDALAM at 14:00 and reaches station METUPALAIYAM at 17:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDAGAMANDALAM - UAM Src 14:00 0 1
LOVEDALE - LOV 14:10 14:11 5 1
KETTI - KXT 14:24 14:25 9 1
Advertisement
ARAVANKADU - AVK 14:41 14:42 15 1
WELLINGTON - WEL 14:51 14:52 18 1
COONOOR - ONR 15:05 15:15 19 1
METUPALAIYAM - MTP 17:35 Dstn 46 1

FAQS

UAM MTP PASSR - 56137 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
UAM MTP PASSR - 56137 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UAM MTP PASSR - 56137 arrives at destination at 17:35.
UAM MTP PASSR - 56137 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement