TVR-TPJ DMU PASS SPL - 06849 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THIRUVARUR JN (TVR)TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)
Sun 104 Km

Train number 06849 is named as TVR-TPJ DMU PASS SPL and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVARUR JN at 04:10 and reaches station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 06:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR Src 04:10 0 1
KORADACHERI - KDE 04:26 04:27 16 1
NIDAMANGALAM - NMJ 04:35 04:36 24 1
Advertisement
THANJAVUR - TJ 05:08 05:10 54 1
BUDALUR - BAL 05:27 05:28 72 1
TIRUVERUMBUR - TRB 05:50 06:19 94 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC 06:30 06:32 101 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 06:50 Dest 104 1

FAQS

TVR-TPJ DMU PASS SPL - 06849 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
TVR-TPJ DMU PASS SPL - 06849 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVR-TPJ DMU PASS SPL - 06849 arrives at destination at 06:50.
TVR-TPJ DMU PASS SPL - 06849 departs from source at 04:10.
Advertisement