TVC QLN PASSR - 56308 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 56308 is named as TVC QLN PASSR and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 18:00 and reaches station KOLLAM JN at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 18:00 0 1
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP 18:05 18:06 2 1
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 18:12 18:13 6 1
VELI - VELI 18:18 18:19 9 1
KAZHAKUTTAM - KZK 18:23 18:24 13 1
KANIYAPURAM - KXP 18:28 18:29 17 1
MURUKKAMPUZHA - MQU 18:33 18:34 21 1
PERUNGUZHI - PGZ 18:38 18:39 25 1
Advertisement
CHIRAYINKEEZH - CRY 18:44 18:45 29 1
KADAKAVUR - KVU 18:49 18:50 32 1
AKATHUMURI - AMY 18:56 18:57 35 1
VARKALA - VAK 19:06 19:07 41 1
EDAVAI - EVA 19:12 19:13 45 1
KAPPIL - KFI 19:17 19:18 48 1
PARAVUR - PVU 19:25 19:26 52 1
MAYYANAD - MYY 19:31 19:32 56 1
IRAVIPURAM - IRP 19:37 19:38 60 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 20:00 Dest 64 1

FAQS

TVC QLN PASSR - 56308 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
TVC QLN PASSR - 56308 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVC QLN PASSR - 56308 arrives at destination at 20:00.
TVC QLN PASSR - 56308 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement