TVC KRBA SF EXPRESS - 22648 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)KORBA (KRBA)
Mon, Thu 2516 Km

Train number 22648 is named as TVC KRBA SF EXPRESS and travels 2516km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 06:05 and reaches station KORBA at 03:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 06:05 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 07:02 07:05 65 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 07:43 07:45 106 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 07:54 07:55 114 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 08:04 08:05 126 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 08:14 08:15 135 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 09:02 09:05 161 1
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR 09:59 10:00 211 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 10:30 10:35 223 1
ALUVA - AWY 10:58 11:00 240 1
ANGAMALI - AFK 11:09 11:10 249 1
CHALAKUDI - CKI 11:29 11:30 264 1
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK 11:39 11:40 271 1
THRISUR - TCR 12:02 12:05 295 1
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 12:29 12:30 311 1
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 13:04 13:05 340 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 13:30 13:35 372 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 15:32 15:35 426 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 16:18 16:20 476 1
ERODE JN - ED 17:10 17:15 527 1
SALEM JN - SA 18:12 18:15 589 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 19:48 19:50 709 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 20:50 20:55 793 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 23:05 23:30 922 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 01:35 01:37 1060 2
NELLORE - NLR 01:59 02:00 1098 2
Advertisement
ONGOLE - OGL 03:24 03:25 1214 2
CHIRALA - CLX 04:04 04:05 1263 2
TENALI JN - TEL 04:59 05:00 1321 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 06:00 06:05 1352 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 07:30 07:32 1452 2
WARANGAL - WL 09:08 09:10 1560 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 10:34 10:35 1660 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 10:49 10:50 1674 2
BELAMPALLI - BPA 11:09 11:10 1694 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 11:39 11:40 1732 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 13:00 13:05 1802 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 13:24 13:25 1816 2
HINGANGHAT - HGT 14:34 14:35 1900 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 15:19 15:20 1937 2
NAGPUR - NGP 16:55 17:00 2013 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 17:50 17:51 2075 2
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 18:07 18:08 2093 2
GONDIA JN - G 18:53 18:58 2143 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 19:56 19:57 2216 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 20:22 20:24 2247 2
DURG - DURG 21:20 21:30 2278 2
RAIPUR JN - R 22:05 22:15 2315 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 23:14 23:15 2379 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 00:40 01:00 2425 3
AKALTARA - AKT 01:25 01:27 2452 3
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 01:40 01:42 2467 3
CHAMPA JN - CPH 02:02 02:07 2479 3
KORBA - KRBA 03:10 Dstn 2516 3

FAQS

TVC KRBA SF EXPRESS - 22648 covers 2516 kilometer to reach destination.
TVC KRBA SF EXPRESS - 22648 passes through 54 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TVC KRBA SF EXPRESS - 22648 arrives at destination at 03:10.
TVC KRBA SF EXPRESS - 22648 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement