TULSI EXPRESS - 22130 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Mon, Wed 1510 Km

Train number 22130 is named as TULSI EXPRESS and travels 1510km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 18:30 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 21:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ Src 18:30 0 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 20:30 20:35 101 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 21:06 21:11 132 1
ATARRA - ATE 21:38 21:40 169 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 22:28 22:30 201 1
MAHOBA - MBA 23:18 23:20 254 1
HARPALPUR - HPP 00:05 00:07 307 2
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 00:30 00:32 329 2
NIVARI - NEW 01:02 01:04 361 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 01:40 01:50 392 2
LALITPUR - LAR 03:00 03:02 482 2
BINA JN - BINA 04:15 04:20 545 2
Advertisement
BHOPAL JN - BPL 07:00 07:05 683 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 07:17 07:19 689 2
ITARSI JN - ET 08:40 08:50 775 2
TIMARNI - TBN 09:31 09:32 836 2
HARDA - HD 09:45 09:47 850 2
KHANDWA - KNW 11:47 11:50 958 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 12:40 12:42 1027 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 13:40 13:45 1082 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:55 16:00 1266 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 16:55 17:00 1339 2
IGATPURI - IGP 18:25 18:30 1389 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 20:22 20:25 1473 2
THANE - TNA 20:47 20:50 1493 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 21:30 Dstn 1510 2

FAQS

TULSI EXPRESS - 22130 covers 1510 kilometer to reach destination.
TULSI EXPRESS - 22130 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TULSI EXPRESS - 22130 arrives at destination at 21:30.
TULSI EXPRESS - 22130 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement