TULSI EXPRESS - 22130 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Mon, Wed 1510 Km

Train number 22130 is named as TULSI EXPRESS and travels 1510km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 18:30 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 20:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ Src 18:30 0 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 20:25 20:30 101 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 20:55 20:57 132 1
ATARRA - ATE 21:23 21:25 169 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 22:03 22:05 201 1
MAHOBA - MBA 22:45 22:47 254 1
HARPALPUR - HPP 23:40 23:42 307 1
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 00:08 00:10 329 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 01:30 01:50 392 2
LALITPUR - LAR 02:50 02:52 482 2
BINA JN - BINA 04:05 04:10 545 2
Advertisement
BHOPAL JN - BPL 05:55 06:05 683 2
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 06:17 06:19 689 2
ITARSI JN - ET 07:40 07:50 775 2
TIMARNI - TBN 09:23 09:25 836 2
HARDA - HD 09:38 09:40 850 2
KHANDWA - KNW 11:23 11:25 958 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 12:18 12:20 1027 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 13:20 13:25 1082 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:57 16:00 1266 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 16:55 17:00 1339 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 19:47 19:50 1473 2
THANE - TNA 20:12 20:15 1493 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 20:50 Dest 1510 2

FAQS

TULSI EXPRESS - 22130 covers 1510 kilometer to reach destination.
TULSI EXPRESS - 22130 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TULSI EXPRESS - 22130 arrives at destination at 20:50.
TULSI EXPRESS - 22130 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement