TULSI EXP - 22129 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)
Sun, Tue 1517 Km

Train number 22129 is named as TULSI EXP and travels 1517km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 06:00 and reaches station PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 08:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 06:00 0 1
THANE - TNA 06:18 06:20 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:37 06:40 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 09:05 09:10 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 10:00 10:05 245 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 12:30 12:35 429 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 13:23 13:25 483 1
KHANDWA - KNW 15:17 15:20 552 1
HARDA - HD 16:32 16:34 660 1
TIMARNI - TBN 16:48 16:50 674 1
ITARSI JN - ET 17:55 18:00 736 1
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 19:28 19:30 828 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 19:50 19:55 834 1
BINA JN - BINA 21:48 21:50 972 1
LALITPUR - LAR 22:32 22:34 1035 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 00:02 00:12 1125 2
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 01:04 01:06 1189 2
HARPALPUR - HPP 01:28 01:30 1210 2
MAHOBA - MBA 03:00 03:02 1263 2
BANDA JN - BNDA 04:20 04:25 1316 2
ATARRA - ATE 04:49 04:51 1348 2
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 05:17 05:19 1385 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 06:30 06:35 1417 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 08:45 Dstn 1517 2

FAQS

TULSI EXP - 22129 covers 1517 kilometer to reach destination.
TULSI EXP - 22129 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TULSI EXP - 22129 arrives at destination at 08:45.
TULSI EXP - 22129 departs from source at 06:00.