TSK - LMG PASSENGER - 55902 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TINSUKIA JN (TSK)LUMDING JN (LMG)
Daily 336 Km

Train number 55902 is named as TSK - LMG PASSENGER and travels 336km distance

Train departs from station TINSUKIA JN at 07:50 and reaches station LUMDING JN at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TINSUKIA JN - TSK Src 07:50 0 1
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 08:00 08:15 2 1
CHARALI - CGF 08:29 08:31 8 1
BORDUBI ROAD - BDT 08:39 08:41 15 1
DULIAJAN - DJG 08:50 08:55 19 1
NAHARKATIYA - NHK 09:05 09:10 27 1
BALIMARA - BTZ 09:18 09:20 34 1
NAMRUP - NAM 09:30 09:35 39 1
BORHAT - BFD 09:46 09:51 44 1
BARUANAGAR - BRNR 10:02 10:04 51 1
SAPEKHATI - SPK 10:12 10:17 57 1
LONGPATIA - LPTA 10:26 10:28 64 1
BHOJO - BOJ 10:35 10:40 71 1
SAFRAI - SFR 10:51 10:53 81 1
LAKSWA - LXA 11:05 11:07 91 1
MAHUTGAON - MUGN 11:16 11:18 98 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 11:25 11:30 105 1
NAZIRA - NZR 11:42 11:44 109 1
MEZENGA S - MZA 11:51 11:53 113 1
NAMTIALI - NMT 12:02 12:06 120 1
AMGURI - AGI 12:30 12:35 131 1
SELENG HAT - SLX 12:50 12:52 136 1
LAHING - LH 13:00 13:02 143 1
NAKACHARI - NCH 13:36 13:38 149 1
Advertisement
MARIANI JN - MXN 14:25 14:35 159 1
KHARIKATIA - KQY 14:43 14:45 165 1
TITABAR - TTB 14:55 14:57 172 1
CHAKITING - CFG 15:43 15:45 183 1
KAMARBANDHA ALI - KXL 15:53 15:55 188 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 16:15 16:20 197 1
OATING - OTN 16:26 16:28 202 1
JAMGURI - JMI 16:36 16:38 207 1
BHILGAON - BHGN 16:47 16:49 214 1
BARPATHAR - BXP 16:59 17:04 222 1
SARUPATHAR - SZR 17:16 17:21 231 1
NAOJAN - NJN 17:41 17:43 240 1
CHONGAJAN - CJA 17:52 17:54 247 1
BOKAJAN - BXJ 18:00 18:02 253 1
KHOTKHOTI - KHKT 18:18 18:20 261 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 18:30 18:40 267 1
RANGAPAHAR CRS - RXRX 18:48 18:50 273 1
RANGAPAHAR - RXR 18:59 19:01 279 1
DHANSIRI - DSR 19:10 19:12 286 1
DALDALI - DLDE 19:34 19:36 294 1
DIPHU - DPU 19:50 19:55 304 1
NAILALUNG - NLN 20:31 20:33 314 1
LANGCHOLIET - LCT 20:52 20:54 323 1
BAR LANGFER S - BRLF 21:07 21:09 330 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 21:30 Dest 336 1

FAQS

TSK - LMG PASSENGER - 55902 covers 336 kilometer to reach destination.
TSK - LMG PASSENGER - 55902 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TSK - LMG PASSENGER - 55902 arrives at destination at 21:30.
TSK - LMG PASSENGER - 55902 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement