TSK - JTTN PASSENGER - 55914 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TINSUKIA JN (TSK)JORHAT TOWN (JTTN)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 177 Km

Train number 55914 is named as TSK - JTTN PASSENGER and travels 177km distance

Train departs from station TINSUKIA JN at 14:40 and reaches station JORHAT TOWN at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TINSUKIA JN - TSK Src 14:40 0 1
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 14:50 15:05 2 1
CHARALI - CGF 15:17 15:18 8 1
BORDUBI ROAD - BDT 15:26 15:27 15 1
DULIAJAN - DJG 15:34 15:36 19 1
NAHARKATIYA - NHK 15:46 15:48 27 1
BALIMARA - BTZ 15:56 15:57 34 1
NAMRUP - NAM 16:06 16:08 39 1
BORHAT - BFD 16:17 16:19 44 1
BARUANAGAR - BRNR 16:27 16:28 51 1
SAPEKHATI - SPK 16:38 16:40 57 1
LONGPATIA - LPTA 16:50 16:51 64 1
BHOJO - BOJ 17:00 17:02 71 1
Advertisement
SAFRAI - SFR 17:13 17:15 81 1
LAKSWA - LXA 17:26 17:28 91 1
MAHUTGAON - MUGN 17:37 17:39 98 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 17:50 17:55 105 1
NAZIRA - NZR 18:02 18:03 109 1
MEZENGA S - MZA 18:10 18:11 113 1
NAMTIALI - NMT 18:20 18:22 120 1
AMGURI - AGI 18:33 18:35 131 1
SELENG HAT - SLX 18:43 18:45 136 1
LAHING - LH 19:02 19:03 143 1
NAKACHARI - NCH 19:11 19:13 149 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 19:30 19:40 159 1
CINNAMARA - CMA 20:08 20:10 169 1
JORHAT TOWN - JTTN 20:45 Dest 177 1

FAQS

TSK - JTTN PASSENGER - 55914 covers 177 kilometer to reach destination.
TSK - JTTN PASSENGER - 55914 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TSK - JTTN PASSENGER - 55914 arrives at destination at 20:45.
TSK - JTTN PASSENGER - 55914 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement