TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43516 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUTTANI (TRT) (MASS)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43516 is named as TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station TIRUTTANI at 17:00 and reaches station at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUTTANI - TRT Src 17:00 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 17:20 17:25 13 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 17:29 17:30 15 1
MOSUR - MSU 17:32 17:33 18 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 17:37 17:38 23 1
MANUR - MAF 17:42 17:43 27 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 17:46 17:47 31 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 17:50 17:51 34 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 17:54 17:55 36 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 17:59 18:00 40 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 18:03 18:04 43 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 18:06 18:07 46 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 18:09 18:10 49 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 18:14 18:15 52 1
Advertisement
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 18:17 18:18 56 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 18:21 18:22 58 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 18:23 18:24 64 1
AVADI - AVD 18:27 18:28 67 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 18:31 18:32 70 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 18:34 18:35 71 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 18:37 18:38 73 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 18:40 18:41 74 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 18:43 18:44 76 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 18:47 18:48 79 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 18:50 18:51 80 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 18:52 18:53 81 1
PERAMBUR - PER 18:54 18:55 82 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 18:56 18:57 84 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 18:59 19:00 86 1
- MASS 19:20 Dest 88 1

FAQS

TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43516 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43516 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43516 arrives at destination at 19:20.
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43516 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement