TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43764 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 69 Km

Train number 43764 is named as TRL-VLCY LOCAL and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 13:30 and reaches station VELACHERY at 15:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 13:30 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 13:33 13:34 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 13:36 13:37 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 13:39 13:40 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 13:44 13:45 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 13:47 13:48 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 13:51 13:52 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 13:53 13:54 24 1
AVADI - AVD 13:59 14:00 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 14:03 14:04 30 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 14:06 14:07 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 14:09 14:10 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 14:12 14:13 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 14:15 14:16 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 14:21 14:22 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 14:24 14:25 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 14:26 14:27 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 14:28 14:29 42 1
Advertisement
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 14:29 14:30 44 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 14:36 14:37 47 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 14:42 14:43 48 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 15:00 15:05 50 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 15:08 15:09 51 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 15:10 15:11 52 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 15:12 15:13 53 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 15:14 15:15 55 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 15:16 15:17 55 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 15:18 15:19 57 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 15:23 15:24 58 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 15:25 15:26 59 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 15:27 15:28 61 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 15:29 15:30 62 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 15:31 15:32 62 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 15:34 15:35 64 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 15:37 15:38 66 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 15:39 15:40 67 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 15:50 Dest 69 1

FAQS

TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43764 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43764 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43764 arrives at destination at 15:50.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43764 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement