Live Running Status of Train TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43764
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
TIRUVALLUR - TRL | Src |
13:30
|
|
|
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR |
13:33
|
13:34
|
|
|
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR |
13:36
|
13:37
|
|
|
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU |
13:39
|
13:40
|
|
|
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI |
13:44
|
13:45
|
|
|
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC |
13:47
|
13:48
|
|
|
PATTABIRAM - PAB |
13:51
|
13:52
|
|
|
HINDU COLLEGE - HC |
13:53
|
13:54
|
|
|
AVADI - AVD |
13:59
|
14:00
|
|
|
ANNANUR - ANNR |
14:03
|
14:04
|
|
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL |
14:06
|
14:07
|
|
|
AMBATTUR - ABU |
14:09
|
14:10
|
|
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM |
14:12
|
14:13
|
|
|
KORATTUR - KOTR |
14:15
|
14:16
|
|
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK |
14:21
|
14:22
|
|
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW |
14:24
|
14:25
|
|
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW |
14:26
|
14:27
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
14:28
|
14:29
|
|
|
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM |
14:29
|
14:30
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
14:36
|
14:37
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
14:42
|
14:43
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
15:00
|
15:05
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
15:08
|
15:09
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
15:10
|
15:11
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
15:12
|
15:13
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
15:14
|
15:15
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
15:16
|
15:17
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
15:18
|
15:19
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
15:23
|
15:24
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
15:25
|
15:26
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
15:27
|
15:28
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
15:29
|
15:30
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
15:31
|
15:32
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
15:34
|
15:35
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
15:37
|
15:38
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
15:39
|
15:40
|
|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY |
15:50
|
Dstn |
FAQS
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43764 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43764 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43764 arrives at destination at 15:50.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43764 departs from source at 13:30.