TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43260 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43260 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 20:50 and reaches station at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 20:50 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 20:53 20:54 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 20:56 20:57 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 20:59 21:00 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 21:04 21:05 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 21:07 21:08 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 21:11 21:12 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 21:13 21:14 24 1
AVADI - AVD 21:17 21:18 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 21:21 21:22 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 21:24 21:25 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 21:27 21:28 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 21:30 21:31 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 21:33 21:34 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 21:37 21:38 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 21:40 21:41 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 21:42 21:43 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 21:44 21:45 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 21:46 21:47 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 21:49 21:50 46 1
- MASS 22:10 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43260 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43260 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43260 arrives at destination at 22:10.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43260 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement