Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43260

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
20:50
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
20:53
20:54
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
20:56
20:57
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
20:59
21:00
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
21:04
21:05
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
21:07
21:08
PATTABIRAM - PAB
21:11
21:12
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
21:13
21:14
AVADI - AVD
21:17
21:18
ANNANUR - ANNR
21:21
21:22
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
21:24
21:25
AMBATTUR - ABU
21:27
21:28
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
21:30
21:31
KORATTUR - KOTR
21:33
21:34
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
21:37
21:38
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
21:40
21:41
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
21:42
21:43
PERAMBUR - PER
21:44
21:45
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
21:46
21:47
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
21:49
21:50
MASS
22:10
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43260 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43260 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43260 arrives at destination at 22:10.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43260 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement