TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43258 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43258 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 20:30 and reaches station at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 20:30 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 20:33 20:34 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 20:36 20:37 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 20:39 20:40 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 20:44 20:45 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 20:47 20:48 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 20:51 20:52 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 20:53 20:54 24 1
AVADI - AVD 20:57 20:58 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 21:01 21:02 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 21:04 21:05 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 21:07 21:08 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 21:10 21:11 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 21:13 21:14 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 21:17 21:18 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 21:20 21:21 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 21:22 21:23 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 21:24 21:25 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 21:26 21:27 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 21:29 21:30 46 1
- MASS 21:50 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43258 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43258 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43258 arrives at destination at 21:50.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43258 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement