TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43246 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43246 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 17:15 and reaches station at 18:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 17:15 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 17:18 17:19 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 17:21 17:22 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 17:24 17:25 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 17:29 17:30 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 17:31 17:32 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 17:36 17:37 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 17:40 17:41 24 1
AVADI - AVD 17:44 17:45 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 17:48 17:49 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 17:51 17:52 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 17:54 17:55 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 17:57 17:58 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 18:00 18:01 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 18:04 18:05 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 18:07 18:08 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 18:09 18:10 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 18:11 18:12 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 18:13 18:14 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 18:16 18:17 46 1
- MASS 18:35 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43246 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43246 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43246 arrives at destination at 18:35.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43246 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement