TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43238 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43238 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 15:40 and reaches station at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 15:40 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 15:43 15:44 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 15:46 15:47 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 15:49 15:50 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 15:54 15:55 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 15:57 15:58 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 16:01 16:02 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 16:03 16:04 24 1
AVADI - AVD 16:07 16:08 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 16:11 16:12 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 16:14 16:15 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 16:17 16:18 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 16:20 16:21 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 16:23 16:24 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 16:27 16:28 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 16:30 16:31 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 16:32 16:33 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 16:34 16:35 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 16:36 16:37 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 16:39 16:40 46 1
- MASS 17:00 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43238 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43238 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43238 arrives at destination at 17:00.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43238 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement