TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43228 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43228 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 11:25 and reaches station at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 11:25 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 11:28 11:29 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 11:31 11:32 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 11:34 11:35 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 11:39 11:40 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 11:42 11:43 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 11:46 11:47 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 11:48 11:49 24 1
AVADI - AVD 11:52 11:53 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 11:56 11:57 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 11:59 12:00 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 12:02 12:03 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 12:05 12:06 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 12:08 12:09 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 12:12 12:13 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 12:15 12:16 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 12:17 12:18 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 12:19 12:20 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 12:21 12:22 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 12:24 12:25 46 1
- MASS 12:40 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43228 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43228 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43228 arrives at destination at 12:40.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43228 departs from source at 11:25.
Advertisement