TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43218 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43218 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 08:30 and reaches station at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 08:30 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 08:33 08:34 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 08:36 08:37 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 08:39 08:40 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 08:44 08:45 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 08:47 08:48 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 08:51 08:52 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 08:53 08:54 24 1
AVADI - AVD 08:57 08:58 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 09:01 09:02 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 09:04 09:05 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 09:07 09:08 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 09:10 09:11 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 09:13 09:14 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 09:17 09:18 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 09:20 09:21 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 09:22 09:23 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 09:24 09:25 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 09:26 09:27 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 09:29 09:30 46 1
- MASS 09:50 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43218 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43218 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43218 arrives at destination at 09:50.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43218 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement